Course de Noël des Moulins 2017 à Steenvoorde
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 191 | DUSSART Veronique | HERLIES RANDO RUN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 901 | DUSSART Melanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:09:47 (366) | |||
0 | 645 | DUTAT Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:04:35 (267) | |||
0 | 471 | DUTHOIT Julie | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:26:05 (715) | ||
0 | 914 | DUVIVIER Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:51:10 (65) | |||
0 | 1084 | DUYCK Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:46 (145) | |||
0 | 729 | DZIKOWSKI Thibaut | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:52 (39) | |||
0 | 554 | EHILE Marie | S/L JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRET | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 553 | EHILE Marie | S/L JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRET | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 300 | ELISABETH Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:56:39 (128) | |||
0 | 62 | ELLART Elodie | RUNNERS EN NORD | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:07:17 (321) | ||
0 | 63 | ELLART Typhanie | RUNNERS EN NORD | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:07:15 (319) | ||
0 | 1090 | ELLEBOUDT Jean | JC HERZEELE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:55:26 (108) | ||
0 | 504 | EMPIS Karine | COURIR A MERVILLE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:28:14 (727) | ||
0 | 505 | EMPIS David | COURIR A MERVILLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:28:14 (726) | ||
0 | 668 | EVRARD Olivier | FOULEES ATHLETIQUES DE WASQUEHAL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:24 (569) | ||
0 | 269 | EVRARD Alain | COURIR A MERVILLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:00:12 (183) | ||
0 | 341 | FABRE Bertrand | RIO TINTO | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:57:28 (138) | ||
0 | 967 | FACHE Jean | VILLE DE DUNKERQUE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:56:44 (130) | ||
0 | 306 | FACHE Lionel | LA RHUM CREW JOUE à LA RACAILLE NAVALE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:08:07 (1084) | ||
0 | 261 | FACON Benjamin | LA RHUM CREW JOUE à LA RACAILLE NAVALE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:08:08 (1090) | ||
0 | 30 | FAGHEL Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:01:30 (212) | |||
0 | 884 | FAIT Jonathan | STADE OLYMPIQUE CALAIS ATHLETI | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:39:43 (864) | ||
0 | 159 | FAYOLLE Barbara | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:09:33 (359) | |||
0 | 743 | FERNANDES Francisco | SC2F | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:43 (129) | ||
0 | 1134 | FERNSNER Simon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 474 | FERNSNER Véronique | OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:52:44 (975) | ||
0 | 599 | FERYN Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:59:46 (179) | |||
0 | 84 | FIEVET Laurence | RUNNINGHEM EN WEPPES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:40:30 (879) | ||
0 | 396 | FIEVEZ Nicolas | FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:34:11 (807) | ||
0 | 173 | FLAMEIN Didier | CHTIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:22:45 (661) | ||
0 | 174 | FLAMEIN Pauline | CHTIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:22:45 (660) | ||
0 | 39 | FLAUW Lucie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:36 (595) | |||
0 | 1137 | FLEURY Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:01:58 (224) | |||
0 | 614 | FLIPO Olivier | LES ABEILLES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:40:30 (878) | ||
0 | 524 | FLORANGE Carole | LES ABEILLES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:41:22 (888) | ||
0 | 1153 | FLOREK Guillaume | LA RHUM CREW JOUE À LA RACAILLE NAVALE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:08:28 (1108) | ||
0 | 1004 | FLORQUIN Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:51:29 (68) | |||
0 | 1013 | FLORQUIN David | TCH | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:16 (56) | ||
0 | 811 | FOLLET Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:07 (73) | |||
0 | 1239 | FORTRYE Mélanie | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:31:36 (770) | ||
0 | 685 | FOULON Jérémy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:21 (36) | |||
0 | 686 | FOULON Amandine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:12:00 (413) | |||
0 | 808 | FOUQUET Christelle | EC TOURCOING | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 844 | FOUQUET Christelle | EC TOURCOING | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:23:00 (669) | ||
0 | 1120 | FOUQUET Florine | EC TOURCOING | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:21:49 (647) | ||
0 | 1029 | FOURCADE Pierre | CUINCY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:00:37 (190) | ||
0 | 578 | FOURIKIS Jean-rené | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:08:59 (347) | |||
0 | 427 | FOURNIER Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:17:17 (512) | |||
0 | 609 | FOURNIER Virginie | STORM RUNNER | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:24 (300) | ||
0 | 1161 | FOURNIER Ameline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:22:17 (656) | |||
0 | 200 | FOURNIER Catherine | HERLIES RANDO RUN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:26:48 (1151) | ||
0 | 793 | FOURNIER (EPOUSE LANGRAND) Sophie | LA RHUM CREW JOUE à LA RACAILLE NAVALE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:08:11 (1101) | ||
0 | 1214 | FRANQUE Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:30:42 (749) | |||
0 | 329 | FREDRYCK Marc | LE CLAN MCHECQUETT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:51:21 (964) | ||
0 | 515 | FREHAUT Simon | GANG DES PERRUQUES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 591 | FRICK Jean-françois | LA RHUM CREW JOUE à LA RACAILLE NAVALE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:08:03 (1076) | ||
0 | 1115 | FRODURE Gauthier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:34:25 (808) | |||
0 | 886 | FROMENT Philippe | ATHLETISME TETEGHEM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:54:24 (101) | ||
0 | 513 | FRUCHART Isabelle | HERLIES RANDO RUN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:26:54 (1168) | ||
0 | 397 | FRULEUX Jean marc | FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:48:30 (47) | ||
0 | 156 | FURMANKIEWICZ Pascale | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:28:47 (734) | |||
0 | 812 | GADENNE Marie | AC CAMBRAI | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:01:33 (214) | ||
0 | 877 | GAILLARD Françoise | COURIR AU MONT DES CATS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:56:40 (1010) | ||
0 | 1168 | GAJEWSKI Helene | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:50 (115) | |||
0 | 706 | GALAIS Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:01:56 (223) | |||
0 | 454 | GALET Pascal | FOOTING CLLUB DE BOURS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:41:17 (887) | ||
0 | 1010 | GALET Clément | FOOTING CLLUB DE BOURS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:40:52 (883) | ||
0 | 99 | GALEZ Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:36:03 (834) | |||
0 | 77 | GARCIA Anthony | RUNNERS EN NORD | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:25 (765) | ||
0 | 398 | GASNIER Christophe | FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:23:19 (673) | ||
0 | 369 | GAYMAY Jacques | COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:05:39 (285) | ||
0 | 192 | GEERAERT Kevyn | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:29:00 (735) | |||
0 | 251 | GEISSLER Anais | HERLIES RANDO RUN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:26:51 (1163) | ||
0 | 927 | GELOEN Sophie | HERLIES RANDO RUN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:26:51 (1162) | ||
0 | 410 | GENDERKA Mélanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:51:23 (966) | |||
0 | 372 | GERMAIN Grégory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:48:28 (46) | |||
0 | 133 | GERVAIS Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:05:01 (275) | |||
0 | 270 | GESQUIERE Claudine | RUNNING CLUB HONDSCHOOTOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:20:23 (591) | ||
0 | 819 | GHISLAIN Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:00:52 (1040) | |||
0 | 676 | GIBORY Yann | FOULEES ATHLETIQUES DE WASQUEHAL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:21:05 (610) | ||
0 | 1160 | GIGOT Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:11 (55) | |||
0 | 732 | GILLES Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:07:28 (322) | |||
0 | 399 | GIRAULT Thomas | FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:43:55 (925) | ||
0 | 952 | GITTON François-xavier | COCA-COLA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:18 (243) | ||
0 | 718 | GOAOC Adèle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:59:55 (181) | |||
0 | 1225 | GODART François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:54:01 (986) | |||
0 | 643 | GODEFROY Thierry | BETHUNE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:05:07 (277) | ||
0 | 942 | GOKELAERE Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:12 (107) | |||
0 | 627 | GOMBERT Cyril | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:01:28 (211) | |||
0 | 1217 | GOMBERT Perrine | LES POCHTROLLS DE GODEWAERSVELDE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 597 | GOMBERT Sylvie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:18:08 (534) | |||
0 | 574 | GOTAINER Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:41:44 (912) | |||
0 | 400 | GOUILLER Thibaut | FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:12:26 (417) | ||
0 | 1102 | GOUWY Brian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:28 (247) | |||
0 | 890 | GOVAERE Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:01:41 (218) | |||
0 | 709 | GRANDSIR Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:08:12 (331) | |||
0 | 1267 | GRAVE JACQUES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:59:41 (177) | |||
0 | 93 | GREBAUX Leone | CLUB JOG ABLAIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:56:57 (1017) | ||
0 | 1220 | GREMBER Stéphanie | RUNNERS EN NORD | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:11:11 (399) | ||
0 | 794 | GRIBOVAL Christian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:10:16 (382) | |||
0 | 660 | GRIMBER Lucie | FOULEES ATHLETIQUES DE WASQUEHAL | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:21 (564) | ||
0 | 582 | GROSJEAN Nadège | MARCK?S SISTERS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:04:23 (259) | ||
0 | 224 | GROSS Nicolas | LA RHUM CREW JOUE à LA RACAILLE NAVALE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:08:06 (1082) | ||
0 | 880 | GRUSON Patrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:39:49 (870) | |||
0 | 644 | GRYMONPREZ Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:52:45 (977) | |||
0 | 212 | GUERIN Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:35:40 (822) | |||
0 | 15 | GUERLAIN Jean-francois | STADE OLYMPIQUE CALAIS ATHLETI | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 14 | GUERLAIN Perrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:32:32 (780) | |||
0 | 1018 | GUEUGNEAU Damien | UNIRUN59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:52:25 (78) | ||
0 | 1230 | GUIBON Pierre | SAPEUR-POMPIER STEENVOORDE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:09:28 (357) | ||
0 | 1089 | GUILBERT Herve | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:41:46 (9) | ||
0 | 1256 | GUILBERT CHANTAL | OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:52:46 (978) | ||
0 | 926 | GUILLON Isabelle | LILLE RUNNING TEAM | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:29:54 (744) | ||
0 | 352 | HAGE Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:24:17 (696) | |||
0 | 789 | HALOY Sylvie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:03:54 (1061) | |||
0 | 788 | HALOY Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:03:51 (1050) | |||
0 | 950 | HAMDI Fatima | AC WAMBRECHIES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:30 (158) | ||
0 | 677 | HANON Liliane | AMICALE LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:03:31 (249) | ||
0 | 527 | HANSART Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:45:16 (22) | |||
0 | 301 | HANSSENS Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:59:27 (174) | |||
0 | 827 | HANSSENS Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 189 | HAQUETTE Celine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1254 | HARBONNIER Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:43:29 (15) | |||
0 | 65 | HARENG Félix | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:10:43 (390) | |||
0 | 283 | HATZIG Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1203 | HAVIER Samuel | US LEFFRINCKOUCKE JOGGING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:34 (545) | ||
0 | 579 | HAZEBART Rodolphe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:41:13 (886) | |||
0 | 193 | HEE Celine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:29:00 (736) | |||
0 | 1026 | HEIREMAN Bernard | CAP SUR LA FORME ZUYDCOOTE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:31:24 (764) | ||
0 | 1027 | HELY Vîncent | HELY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:11:06 (1110) | ||
0 | 1175 | HENNEQUIN Dominique | LES CHOUFFERS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:54:14 (994) | ||
0 | 1176 | HENNEQUIN Karine | LES CHOUFFERS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:54:10 (988) | ||
0 | 946 | HENNION Christelle | X2POP | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:28:43 (733) | ||
0 | 309 | HENNION Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:51:06 (64) | |||
0 | 268 | HENNUYER Robin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 287 | HENO Pascale | HERLIES RANDO RUN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:26:48 (1145) | ||
0 | 750 | HENON Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:07:12 (317) | |||
0 | 1124 | HERBAUX Noémie | FABULOUS TEAM | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:30 (79) | ||
0 | 480 | HERCHIN Philippe | S/L CA COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:48:17 (44) | ||
0 | 1088 | HERIN Christophe | GAZELEC DOUAI | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:43:28 (14) | ||
0 | 1060 | HERIN Bernard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:57:50 (1027) | |||
0 | 698 | HERINGUEZ Christelle | JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:16:14 (494) | ||
0 | 979 | HERLEM Jean-baptiste | RUN CREW 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 653 | HERMAN Antoine | FOULEES ATHLETIQUES DE WASQUEHAL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:03 (53) | ||
0 | 621 | HERNOUT Claudie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:52:47 (981) | |||
0 | 1244 | HERNOUT Fabien | TEAM CADOUM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:21:33 (638) | ||
0 | 708 | HERRENG Elodie | RUNNINGHEM EN WEPPES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:42:29 (922) | ||
0 | 836 | HERTAULT Jacques | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:30:41 (748) | |||
0 | 418 | HETRU Jean michel | WASC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:03:54 (1059) | ||
0 | 580 | HEUGUE Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:40:33 (880) | |||
0 | 202 | HICTER Heloise | HICTER | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 358 | HIRSCH Sandra | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:56:00 (118) | |||
0 | 865 | HOLARD Xavier | AUBIGNY RUNNING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 587 | HOLLEBECQUE Frédéric | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:21:42 (644) | ||
0 | 1047 | HOLUIGUE Francis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:08:03 (330) | |||
0 | 1046 | HOLUIGUE Loïc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:56:31 (126) | |||
0 | 343 | HORAK Stéphane | RIO TINTO | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:54:12 (98) | ||
0 | 1213 | HOTILLE Victorine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:40:34 (881) | |||
0 | 948 | HOTTOIS Leila | AC WAMBRECHIES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:59:29 (175) | ||
0 | 413 | HOUVENAGEL Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 276 | HUBERT Mylène | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:15:02 (473) | |||
0 | 275 | HUBERT Yves | JC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:15:02 (472) | ||
0 | 1035 | HUGUE Marie clementine | WATT FOOTING | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1033 | HUGUE Joel | WATT FOOTING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:04:41 (268) | ||
0 | 1034 | HUGUE Martine | WATT FOOTING | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:20:06 (583) | ||
0 | 687 | HULOT Anthony | LRT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:29:57 (746) | ||
0 | 29 | HURET Guillaume | RUNNERS EN NORD | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:39:42 (861) | ||
0 | 973 | HUS Bernard | RUN IN BOUSBECQUE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:21:20 (616) | ||
0 | 155 | INGELAERE Céline | RENNES POWER | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:21:28 (626) | ||
0 | 34 | ISABLEU Lucie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:06:49 (1072) | |||
0 | 32 | ISABLEU Herve | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:06:49 (1073) | |||
0 | 315 | JALLAGEAS Laurence | LES ABEILLES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:35:55 (827) | ||
0 | 795 | JALLAGEAS Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:35:54 (825) | |||
0 | 409 | JANAS Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:22:46 (662) | |||
0 | 859 | JANSEN Christophe | ATHLETISME TETEGHEM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:57:43 (144) | ||
0 | 171 | JOLY Jennifer | CHTIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:33:29 (798) | ||
0 | 790 | JOOS Philippe | LES BELLES ET BRUTES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:37:35 (851) | ||
0 | 299 | JOSEPH Yann | AAC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:56:38 (127) | ||
0 | 730 | JOUAS Sandrine | US MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1183 | JOUVE Claude | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:04:17 (1071) | |||
0 | 1126 | JULIEN Jean marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:59:40 (176) | |||
0 | 1125 | JULIEN Pierre | TEAM TRAIL AUDOMAROIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:48:01 (41) | ||
0 | 144 | JULLE Sophie | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:26:04 (713) | ||
0 | 1200 | KAJDAN Fabienne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:36:07 (837) | |||
0 | 472 | KELLER Alexis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:16:36 (500) | |||
0 | 895 | KERFASSI Soheib | CLERMONT L'HERAULT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 01:01:49 (221) | ||
0 | 896 | KERFASSI Abbas | CLERMONT L'HERAULT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:00:27 (189) | ||
0 | 714 | KERYER Fanny | DANONE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:00:58 (199) | ||
0 | 81 | KESTELOOT Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 987 | KETELERS Annabelle | AS LFB | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:18:12 (538) | ||
0 | 1091 | KIECKEN Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:18 (35) | |||
0 | 401 | KLOSOWSKI Elise | FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:21:04 (609) | ||
0 | 311 | KNOCKAERT Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:08:15 (1107) | |||
0 | 456 | KOLODZIEJCZAK Thomas | FOOTING CLLUB DE BOURS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:00:19 (185) | ||
0 | 612 | KOLTUNSKI Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:10:03 (374) | |||
0 | 666 | KOZLOWSKI Marion | FOULEES ATHLETIQUES DE WASQUEHAL | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:20 (562) | ||
0 | 674 | KOZLOWSKI Stephane | FOULEES ATHLETIQUES DE WASQUEHAL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:19:28 (570) | ||
0 | 850 | KUZNICKI Anne-sophie | LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:35:18 (814) | ||
0 | 1044 | KWIATKOWSKI Cathy | RUN IN BROUCK | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:17:00 (509) | ||
0 | 933 | LABAEYE Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:48:31 (48) | |||
0 | 288 | LABIS Aurore | RUNNERS EN NORD | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:51:27 (967) | ||
0 | 913 | LABORDE Colette | S/L ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:46 (161) | ||
0 | 129 | LABORY Grégoire | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:08:11 (1103) | |||
0 | 747 | LABRIFFE Marc | LES ABEILLES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:41:41 (900) | ||
0 | 746 | LABRIFFE Sophie | LES ABEILLES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:41:42 (906) | ||
0 | 555 | LABYT Patricia | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:03:51 (1049) | ||
0 | 281 | LACHEVRE Christine | COURIR A GRAVELINES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:56:12 (1002) | ||
0 | 611 | LAÉ Floriane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:17:52 (524) | |||
0 | 1032 | LAGABE Gautier | LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:45:05 (21) | ||
0 | 853 | LAGEDAMON Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:12:57 (431) | |||
0 | 684 | LAHAEYE Cathy | RUNNING CLUB HONDSCHOOTOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:23:46 (682) | ||
0 | 1184 | LAHOCHE Laurence | LES CHOUFFERS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 457 | LAIGLE Mireille | FOOTING CLLUB DE BOURS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:31:46 (774) | ||
0 | 43 | LAIGNEL Christian | TRIPLE KARMELIET | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:01:47 (1043) | ||
0 | 10 | LAKAD Noria | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:16:32 (499) | |||
0 | 664 | LALOUE Margaux | FOULEES ATHLETIQUES DE WASQUEHAL | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:11:49 (410) | ||
0 | 669 | LAMARCHE Olivier | FOULEES ATHLETIQUES DE WASQUEHAL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:19:43 (576) | ||
0 | 516 | LAMBERT Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:26:09 (1136) | |||
0 | 38 | LAMEIRA Carlos | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:20:37 (596) | |||
0 | 241 | LAMOUROUX Elsa | CHTIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 972 | LANDSHEERE Sylvia | US LEFFRINCKOUCKE JOGGING | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:14:57 (468) | ||
0 | 1122 | LANGLET Léa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:52 (132) | |||
0 | 1123 | LANGLET Jean-luc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:56:16 (122) | |||
0 | 464 | LANIEZ Francine | FOOTING CLLUB DE BOURS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:33:41 (800) | ||
0 | 415 | LANNOY Wilfried | WASC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:04:06 (1070) | ||
0 | 37 | LANTHIER-QUESNEL Laureen | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 26 | LARDEY-GOURDEN Thomas | RUNNERS EN NORD | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:39:43 (865) | ||
0 | 290 | LARGILLIER Dominique | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:03:16 (239) | ||
0 | 889 | LASON Heloise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:06:34 (303) | |||
0 | 1016 | LASUE Wilfried | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:16:47 (503) | |||
0 | 254 | LAURENCE Eddy | WASC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:03:53 (1058) | ||
0 | 416 | LAURENCE Julie | WASC | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:03:50 (1046) | ||
0 | 924 | LAUWERIER Manuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:36:37 (848) | |||
0 | 446 | LAWNICZAK Rene | GOLDEN SPOON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:05:35 (283) | ||
0 | 494 | LAYDIS Patricia-sylvie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:21:01 (608) | |||
0 | 495 | LAYDIS Bernard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:21:56 (649) | |||
0 | 1140 | LE BARS Luidgi | CLUB DES FAUSSES NOTES DE DUNKERQUE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:09:24 (354) | ||
0 | 1129 | LE BARS Antoine | CLUB DES FAUSSES NOTES DE DUNKERQUE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:55:55 (117) | ||
0 | 298 | LE CADRE Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:20:11 (587) | |||
0 | 1009 | LE MOIGNE Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:17:31 (518) | |||
0 | 478 | LE PAPE Virginie | ATHLETISME TETEGHEM | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:29:16 (738) | ||
0 | 529 | LE PREVOST Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:07:58 (329) | |||
0 | 595 | LE SANT William | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:11:25 (403) | |||
0 | 607 | LEBAS Nicolas | US MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:11:20 (401) | ||
0 | 705 | LEBAS Eric | TEAM TRAIL 62 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:53:19 (91) | ||
0 | 82 | LEBLANC Muriel | CLUB JOG ABLAIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:35:38 (820) | ||
0 | 83 | LEBLANC Didier | CLUB JOG ABLAIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:35:38 (821) | ||
0 | 951 | LEBLOND Isabelle | AC WAMBRECHIES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1174 | LEBRUN Caroline | LES CHOUFFERS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:54:12 (992) | ||
0 | 137 | LEBRUN Patrick | HERLIES RANDO RUN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:26:46 (1142) | ||
0 | 250 | LEBRUN Cedric | HERLIES RANDO RUN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:26:44 (1141) | ||
0 | 66 | LECAT BARATTE Murielle | ACC | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:51:19 (962) | ||
0 | 375 | LECIGNE Didier | US MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:41:40 (894) | ||
0 | 313 | LECLERCQ Eric | RUN CREW 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:08:11 (1102) | ||
0 | 1119 | LECLERCQ Pascal | M.E.V.E SAINT SYLVESTRE-CAPPEEL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:01:26 (209) | ||
0 | 678 | LECOCQ Jean-michel | US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:07:13 (318) | ||
0 | 172 | LECOINTRE Jeremy | CHTIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:46:23 (29) | ||
0 | 402 | LECOMTE Joël | FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:21:45 (646) | ||
0 | 667 | LECORNEC Morgane | FOULEES ATHLETIQUES DE WASQUEHAL | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:22 (565) | ||
0 | 271 | LEDAUPHIN Cédric | LA RHUM CREW JOUE à LA RACAILLE NAVALE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:08:09 (1094) | ||
0 | 1112 | LEDUC Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:49:29 (940) | |||
0 | 312 | LEFEBURE Frederic | S/L JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRET | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:18:04 (532) | ||
0 | 1007 | LEFEBVRE Mickaël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:14:52 (466) | |||
0 | 658 | LEFEBVRE Julien | FOULEES ATHLETIQUES DE WASQUEHAL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:59:19 (173) | ||
0 | 320 | LEFEBVRE Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:59:14 (168) | |||
0 | 1118 | LEFEBVRE André | M.E.V.E SAINT SYLVESTRE-CAPPEEL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1117 | LEFEVRE Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:23:58 (691) | |||
0 | 71 | LEFRANCQ Louis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:58 (450) | |||
0 | 533 | LEFRANCQ Samuel | AAAVA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:22:45 (1134) | ||
0 | 308 | LEFRANCQ Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:01:37 (215) | |||
0 | 741 | LEGRAND Clémence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:35:09 (813) | |||
0 | 1185 | LEGRAND Thierry | LES CHOUFFERS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:54:17 (996) | ||
0 | 1173 | LEGROS Manuel | LES CHOUFFERS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:54:17 (997) | ||
0 | 949 | LEITE Amelia | AC WAMBRECHIES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:05:35 (284) | ||
0 | 742 | LEJEUNE Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:42:01 (917) | |||
0 | 816 | LEKKIA Joelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 - 5 (0e) | 01:17:10 (510) | |||
0 | 815 | LEKKIA Omar | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 - 5 (0e) | 01:06:51 (312) | |||
0 | 440 | LELEST Laurent | FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:23:00 (668) | ||
0 | 103 | LEMAIRE Marine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:14:04 (453) | |||
0 | 888 | LEMAITRE Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:23:53 (688) | |||
0 | 348 | LEMAN Chrystele | US MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:41:39 (891) | ||
0 | 350 | LEMAN Guillaume | US MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:41:39 (893) | ||
0 | 102 | LEMBREZ Mathias | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:14:28 (457) | |||
0 | 1178 | LEMILLE Quentin | AS STEENVOORDE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 02:33:33 (1179) | ||
0 | 980 | LEMORT Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:30:52 (752) | |||
0 | 344 | LEMORT Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1104 | LÉO Dubois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 673 | LEPERS Soline | FOULEES ATHLETIQUES DE WASQUEHAL | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:12:01 (414) | ||
0 | 1192 | LEPERS Eve | RUN IN BOUSBECQUE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:21:22 (617) | ||
0 | 266 | LEPETIT Rudy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:11 (226) | |||
0 | 588 | LEPLAT Renaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:21:37 (643) | |||
0 | 218 | LEROUX Corentin | HERLIES RANDO RUN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:26:41 (1139) | ||
0 | 848 | LEROUX - LE YAOUANQ Maud | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1095 | LEROY Eugénie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 864 | LEROY Thierry | BETHUNE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:48:48 (52) | ||
0 | 740 | LESAFFRE Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:35:08 (811) | |||
0 | 803 | LESAFFRE Louison | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:10:37 (387) | |||
0 | 48 | LESAFFRE Henri-pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:09:24 (353) | |||
0 | 316 | LESCHAEVE Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:10:44 (391) | |||
0 | 1189 | LESCUYER Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:03:32 (250) | |||
0 | 1240 | LESSENT Hugo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 651 | LESTIENNE Laurent | FOULEES ATHLETIQUES DE WASQUEHAL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:18:44 (553) | ||
0 | 510 | LETERME Emmanuelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:30 (544) | |||
0 | 509 | LETERME Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:00:53 (1041) | |||
0 | 763 | LEUPE Julien | OA HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:50:42 (61) | ||
0 | 764 | LEUPE Cedric | CHTIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:57:01 (135) | ||
0 | 1169 | LEURS Mathieu | PROLIVESPORT.FR | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:46:08 (25) | ||
0 | 1197 | LEURS Ingrid | RUNNING CLUB MONTS DE FLANDRE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:22 (124) | ||
0 | 544 | LEVÊQUE Antoine | LES J'ADORES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:51:13 (948) | ||
0 | 318 | LEVERD Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:12:43 (424) | |||
0 | 1248 | LHUSSIEZ Meggy | TEAM CADOUM | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:21:33 (641) | ||
0 | 1031 | LIAGRE Laetitia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:16:08 (492) | |||
0 | 194 | LIAGRE Anne catherine | HERLIES RANDO RUN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:26:48 (1153) | ||
0 | 531 | LIAGRE Agathe | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:28:35 (732) | |||
0 | 1167 | LICOUR Iselande | LA RHUM CREW JOUE À LA RACAILLE NAVALE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:08:12 (1104) | ||
0 | 657 | LING Isabelle | FOULEES ATHLETIQUES DE WASQUEHAL | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:19:29 (571) | ||
0 | 326 | LOCQUET Nathalie | LES ABEILLES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:41:41 (896) | ||
0 | 1086 | LOISEL Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:22:34 (1117) | |||
0 | 636 | LOMBARD Florian | COURIR A COMINES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:19 (137) | ||
0 | 488 | LONGUET Caroline | TEAM TRAIL AUDOMAROIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:10:05 (376) | ||
0 | 166 | LOOCK Xavier | S/L JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRET | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:16:51 (505) | ||
0 | 1145 | LORIDAN Melissande | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:54:00 (984) | |||
0 | 728 | LORTHIOS Frederic | BETHUNE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:48:36 (49) | ||
0 | 380 | LOSFELD Aymeric | LES ABEILLES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:41:38 (889) | ||
0 | 381 | LOSFELD Anne sophie | LES ABEILLES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:41:42 (905) | ||
0 | 663 | LOTIGIE Marie-alice | FOULEES ATHLETIQUES DE WASQUEHAL | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:18:46 (554) | ||
0 | 770 | LOUCHART Louise | HERLIES RANDO RUN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:33:19 (791) | ||
0 | 211 | LOURS Christophe | HERLIES RANDO RUN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 688 | LUGUENOT Jean pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:18:49 (556) | |||
0 | 1039 | LYOEN Sebastien | LA BANDE A TINTIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:58:35 (1031) | ||
0 | 349 | MACGREGOR Chantal | US MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:41:42 (903) | ||
0 | 549 | MACHEN Jeremie | S/L JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRET | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:33 (573) | ||
0 | 958 | MACHERAC Laurent | CSFM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:10:17 (383) | ||
0 | 157 | MACKE Manuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:59:03 (164) | |||
0 | 565 | MACQUART Léa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:32:16 (778) | |||
0 | 425 | MAERTEN Anthony | WASC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:04:04 (1067) | ||
0 | 423 | MAERTEN Alison | WASC | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:04:06 (1069) | ||
0 | 824 | MAES Marc | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:51:12 (66) | ||
0 | 68 | MAES Anne-hélène | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 711 | MAESEELE Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:05:10 (280) | |||
0 | 957 | MAGNIEZ Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:09:41 (364) | |||
0 | 1158 | MAHIEUX Frédy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:01:08 (202) | |||
0 | 278 | MAIRE Steve | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:24:17 (697) | |||
0 | 978 | MALAQUIN Johan | CS IBM NORD NORMANDIE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:00:55 (197) | ||
0 | 1136 | MALBRANQUE Fabien | DANONE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:30 (232) | ||
0 | 968 | MALESYS Constantin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:08:46 (340) | |||
0 | 721 | MALESYS Alain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:08:46 (341) | |||
0 | 1252 | MALIQI Ilir | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:57:36 (141) | |||
0 | 1238 | MANCHE Christelle | ATHLETISME TETEGHEM | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:29:17 (739) | ||
0 | 998 | MANIER Fabienne | RCB BLENDECQUES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 118 | MANIEZ Pierre | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:44:22 (19) | ||
0 | 1056 | MANUELLI David | ASUD JOGGING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:01:48 (220) | ||
0 | 722 | MANZANARES Marcos | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:36 (59) | |||
0 | 444 | MARCANT Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:01:18 (205) | |||
0 | 31 | MARCANT Marine | RUN CREW 59 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:08:13 (1105) | ||
0 | 94 | MARCELLIN Felix | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:53:04 (983) | |||
0 | 95 | MARCELLIN Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:53:02 (982) | |||
0 | 959 | MARCOTTE Hugo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:45:42 (24) | |||
0 | 960 | MARCOTTE Michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:07:45 (326) | |||
0 | 198 | MARESCAUX Jean marc | HERLIES RANDO RUN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 898 | MARISSAËL Clément | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:22:37 (1121) | |||
0 | 1216 | MARISSAEL Philippe | LES BELLES ET BRUTES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:54:44 (1000) | ||
0 | 61 | MAROTTE Yannick | RUNNERS EN NORD | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:13:39 (446) | ||
0 | 305 | MARQUILLIER Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:28:31 (728) | |||
0 | 185 | MARSAL Gaelle | LA RHUM CREW JOUE à LA RACAILLE NAVALE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:08:10 (1098) | ||
0 | 522 | MARTEL Noémie | OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:51:16 (955) | ||
0 | 521 | MARTEL Christophe | OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:51:14 (952) | ||
0 | 784 | MARTIN GONZALEZ Teresa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1250 | MARTINACHE Olivier | TEAM CADOUM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:21:31 (634) | ||
0 | 24 | MARTINEZ Kathy | RUNNERS EN NORD | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:20:30 (593) | ||
0 | 1150 | MASNIN Etienne | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:11:02 (396) | |||
0 | 931 | MASQUELIER Juliette | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:46 (602) | |||
0 | 982 | MASSELOT Anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:19:51 (580) | |||
0 | 981 | MASSELOT Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:19:51 (579) | |||
0 | 245 | MASSON Victoria | CHTIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:43 (597) | ||
0 | 114 | MATTON Daphné | CHTIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:18:39 (550) | ||
0 | 802 | MATTON Kevin | MOQUETTES ET REVêTEMENTS & LES PEINTURES MODERNES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:27 (766) | ||
0 | 216 | MATYS Emilie | LA RHUM CREW JOUE à LA RACAILLE NAVALE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:08:08 (1091) | ||
0 | 1130 | MAYOLLE Steeve | LA BANDE A TINTIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:51:28 (968) | ||
0 | 623 | MEDEZ Laurence | HUMANIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:09:53 (370) | ||
0 | 484 | MÉHAY Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:34:03 (806) | |||
0 | 485 | MÉHAY Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:34:03 (805) | |||
0 | 1257 | MELCHIOR J.R | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:53:07 (86) | |||
0 | 220 | MENIEL Alexandre | LA RHUM CREW JOUE à LA RACAILLE NAVALE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:08:13 (1106) | ||
0 | 230 | MENU Aline | LA RHUM CREW JOUE à LA RACAILLE NAVALE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:08:08 (1088) | ||
0 | 615 | MERCIER Grégory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:59:10 (166) | |||
0 | 21 | MERLIER Olivier | AC WAMBRECHIES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:09 (238) | ||
0 | 1226 | MERRY Joachim | RUNNING CLUB MONTS DE FLANDRE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:45:19 (23) | ||
0 | 1204 | MEUNIER Helene | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:36:07 (838) | |||
0 | 152 | MEURISSE Bernard | LA RHUM CREW JOUE à LA RACAILLE NAVALE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1135 | MEYER Martin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 745 | MIEZE Christelle | LES J'ADORES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:51:17 (957) | ||
0 | 96 | MILON Camille | UNIRUN59 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:13 (759) | ||
0 | 475 | MILON Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:31:22 (763) | |||
0 | 80 | MILON Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:30:55 (753) | |||
0 | 403 | MINNE Bertrand | FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:48:21 (45) | ||
0 | 800 | MISSIAEN Jean - luc | MOQUETTES ET REVêTEMENTS & LES PEINTURES MODERNES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:31:21 (762) | ||
0 | 1277 | MOENECLAEY REGIS | HONDSCHOOTE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:12:50 (426) | ||
0 | 1275 | MOENECLAEY ANNIE | HONDSCHOOTE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:15:07 (476) | ||
0 | 1251 | MONTARON Florent | TEAM CADOUM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:21:33 (640) | ||
0 | 339 | MONTEUUIS Corinne | RIO TINTO | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:00:57 (198) | ||
0 | 338 | MONTEUUIS Dominique | RIO TINTO | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:06:11 (293) | ||
0 | 1049 | MORCHIPONT Jerome | HERLIES RANDO RUN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:16:05 (1113) | ||
0 | 1107 | MORENVILLE Anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:18:08 (536) | |||
0 | 432 | MORIVAL Valerie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 761 | MOROSINI Clément | TURLUTUTU, CHAPEAU POINTU | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:18 (76) | ||
0 | 236 | MOROY Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 818 | MORTELECQUE Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:57:47 (146) | |||
0 | 655 | MOTTE Cecile | FOULEES ATHLETIQUES DE WASQUEHAL | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:23 (567) | ||
0 | 1269 | MOTTE Christine | ACC Chap.d'Armentières | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:51:18 (960) | ||
0 | 716 | MR DEBROUCKE Richard | RCB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:12:31 (418) | ||
0 | 435 | MULO Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:23:29 (677) | |||
0 | 841 | MUNGROO Sanjaye | BETHUNE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:00:11 (182) | ||
0 | 1270 | MURRAY Isabelle | PLANETE RUNNING | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:51:18 (959) | ||
0 | 186 | MUSELET Christèle | HUMANIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:33:39 (799) | ||
0 | 101 | MUSU José | CLUB JOG ABLAIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:57:05 (1024) | ||
0 | 725 | NAEPELS Frédéric | LES DENTS DE LA MER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:49:40 (943) | ||
0 | 726 | NAEPELS Isabelle | LES DENTS DE LA MER | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:43:03 (923) | ||
0 | 891 | NAEYAERT Jéremy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:01:40 (217) | |||
0 | 371 | NAJI Noureddine | HERLIES RANDO RUN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:26:48 (1148) | ||
0 | 1208 | NAUD Juliette | FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:16:19 (497) | ||
0 | 648 | NAUD Christophe | FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:22:57 (665) | ||
0 | 807 | NAVE Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:18 (438) | |||
0 | 237 | NEF Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:37:42 (852) | |||
0 | 758 | NEUVILLE Claire | LA RHUM CREW JOUE à LA RACAILLE NAVALE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:08:04 (1078) | ||
0 | 785 | NEVEJANS Emmanuel | COURIR A MERVILLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 930 | NIVESSE Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:10:04 (375) | |||
0 | 411 | NOGE Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:51:22 (965) | |||
0 | 964 | NOGIEC Celine | LES J'ADORES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:51:12 (947) | ||
0 | 117 | NOREL Alexis | RUNNERS EN NORD | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:39:44 (866) | ||
0 | 922 | NOUQUERET Philippe | LES ABEILLES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:41:44 (911) | ||
0 | 1179 | OBER Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:41:59 (916) | |||
0 | 1180 | OBER Fanny | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:41:58 (915) | |||
0 | 1171 | OBER Cathy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:41:57 (914) | |||
0 | 566 | OFFE CAROLINE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:53:14 (88) | |||
0 | 875 | OGER Sophie | JOGGING CLUB WORMHOUT | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:10:11 (381) | ||
0 | 874 | OGER Guillaume | JOGGING CLUB WORMHOUT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:06:43 (307) | ||
0 | 934 | OGIE Matthias | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:25 (228) | |||
0 | 727 | OLIVIER Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:01:08 (201) | |||
0 | 1282 | ONIDA JIMMY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:58:56 (1034) | |||
0 | 1055 | OPIOLA-LOUE Hélène | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:00:17 (184) | |||
0 | 1264 | OUDART BRUNO | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:06:53 (314) | |||
0 | 654 | OULGOUR Barek | FOULEES ATHLETIQUES DE WASQUEHAL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:55:06 (105) | ||
0 | 1078 | PACCOU Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 508 | PADIEU David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:27:19 (723) | |||
0 | 656 | PALMER GLORIEUX Celine | FOULEES ATHLETIQUES DE WASQUEHAL | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:08:32 (337) | ||
0 | 792 | PANCKOUCKE Florence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:15:13 (479) | |||
0 | 932 | PANG Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:46 (601) | |||
0 | 458 | PANNIER Angélique | FOOTING CLLUB DE BOURS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:36:34 (846) | ||
0 | 356 | PARENT Didier | BERRY FRANCE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:19:09 (560) | ||
0 | 229 | PASCAL Aurélien | LA RHUM CREW JOUE à LA RACAILLE NAVALE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:08:02 (1075) | ||
0 | 123 | PATERSON Anne-julie | RUNNERS EN NORD | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:33:56 (804) | ||
0 | 937 | PATERSON Craig | RUNNERS EN NORD | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:42 (160) | ||
0 | 1221 | PATTYN Christian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:36:08 (839) | |||
0 | 907 | PAUWELS Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:03:00 (237) | |||
0 | 915 | PAVAGEAU Joel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:51:38 (972) | |||
0 | 868 | PECQUEUX Laurent | WASC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:04:05 (1068) | ||
0 | 421 | PECQUEUX Sandrine | WASC | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:04:00 (1066) | ||
0 | 455 | PEDRINI Sandrine | FOOTING CLLUB DE BOURS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:30:49 (750) | ||
0 | 760 | PELCAT Samuel | LES J'ADORES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:51:12 (946) | ||
0 | 759 | PELCAT Stéphanie | LES J'ADORES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:51:14 (949) | ||
0 | 17 | PELLETIER Celine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:32:30 (779) | |||
0 | 20 | PELLETIER Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:32:36 (783) | |||
0 | 619 | PERAL Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:31:45 (772) | |||
0 | 969 | PERAL Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:35:08 (812) | |||
0 | 618 | PERAL Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:31:46 (776) | |||
0 | 1157 | PEREZ Rafaël | RUNNING CLUB MONTS DE FLANDRE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:41:21 (7) | ||
0 | 820 | PERLOT Julien | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:00:41 (1037) | |||
0 | 280 | PERON Frédéric | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:24:20 (698) | |||
0 | 1194 | PERSINE Mandy | ATHLETISME TETEGHEM | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:15:47 (489) | ||
0 | 986 | PERSYN Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:51:37 (971) | |||
0 | 647 | PETIT Georges | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:04:04 (254) | |||
0 | 1077 | PETITPREZ Rémy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:07 (106) | |||
0 | 1087 | PEYNOT Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:22:35 (1118) | |||
0 | 108 | PHILIPPE Sarah | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:11:45 (409) | |||
0 | 751 | PICAVET CHRISTINE Christine andrée georgette | RUNNING CLUB DE RADINGHEM | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:40:28 (877) | ||
0 | 213 | PINTE Daniel | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:31:32 (767) | ||
0 | 904 | PLATEL Monique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:41:44 (910) | |||
0 | 426 | PLOUVIEZ Vincent | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:05:50 (290) | ||
0 | 97 | PODGORSKI Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 303 | POISSONNIER Romain | LA RHUM CREW JOUE à LA RACAILLE NAVALE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:08:08 (1087) | ||
0 | 122 | POLECINSKI Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 119 | POLLET Jérémie | RUNNERS EN NORD | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 723 | POLVECHE Romain | LES BEAUX MOULINS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:33:20 (792) | ||
0 | 639 | PONSEEL Monique | COURIR AU MONT DES CATS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:56:38 (1006) | ||
0 | 364 | PONTAC Stéphanie | FABULOUS TEAM | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:24:36 (706) | ||
0 | 847 | PONTHIEU Arnaud | RUN ON LINE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1025 | POPIEUL Laurence | CAP SUR LA FORME ZUYDCOOTE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:33:25 (796) | ||
0 | 1227 | POPPE Clotilde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:43:04 (924) | |||
0 | 596 | POREYE Alice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:26 (153) | |||
0 | 45 | POREYE Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:14:27 (456) | |||
0 | 199 | PORREYE William | HERLIES RANDO RUN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:26:49 (1158) | ||
0 | 900 | POUBLANC Flavie | BEST | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 01:04:30 (263) | ||
0 | 124 | POUILLY Edouard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 523 | POUTRAIN Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:52:16 (75) | |||
0 | 412 | PRONIER Anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:36:02 (832) | |||
0 | 918 | PROUIN Benoist | LRT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:08:17 (333) | ||
0 | 671 | PROVOT Philippe | FOULEES ATHLETIQUES DE WASQUEHAL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:15:15 (481) | ||
0 | 809 | PRUVOST Guillaume | CLUB E6 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:12:58 (432) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)